Fixtures More>
Nancy
0
-
0
Nanterre
Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
0
-
0
Saint-Quentin
Cholet
0
-
0
Elan Chalon-Saone
Limoges
0
-
0
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
Gravelines Dunkerque
0
-
0
Dijon
Paris
0
-
0
Boulazac
Le Mans Sarthe
0
-
0
Bourg-en-Bresse
Saint-Quentin
0
-
0
Dijon
Boulazac
0
-
0
Le Mans Sarthe
Bourg-en-Bresse
0
-
0
Gravelines Dunkerque
Results More>
Regular
Strasbourg
72
-
70
Chorale Roanne
HT
31
-
33
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
96
-
77
Chorale Roanne
HT
45
-
34
Paris
98
-
84
Strasbourg
HT
61
-
38
Saint-Quentin
87
-
98
Le Mans Sarthe
HT
51
-
49
Boulazac
84
-
73
Bourg-en-Bresse
HT
34
-
42
Elan Chalon-Saone
108
-
67
Nancy
HT
57
-
42
Cholet
85
-
79
Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
HT
44
-
33
Nanterre
101
-
73
Gravelines Dunkerque
HT
43
-
39
Dijon
108
-
96
Limoges
HT
51
-
50
Le Mans Sarthe
101
-
103
Paris
HT
41
-
46
Standings
| W | L | W-R | +/- | Get | Miss | L10 | Streak | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 87.7 | 75.7 | 3-0 | W3 |
| 2 | Dijon Dijon | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 92.7 | 76.3 | 3-0 | W3 |
| 3 | Paris Paris | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 93 | 86 | 3-0 | W3 |
| 4 | Elan Chalon-Saone Elan Chalon-Saone | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 89 | 77 | 2-1 | W1 |
| 5 | Cholet Cholet | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 85 | 84 | 2-1 | W2 |
| 6 | Le Mans Sarthe Le Mans Sarthe | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 100.7 | 95.7 | 2-1 | W1 |
| 7 | Nanterre Nanterre | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1 | 87.3 | 76.7 | 2-1 | W1 |
| 8 | Strasbourg Strasbourg | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 78.8 | 81 | 2-2 | W1 |
| 9 | Chorale Roanne Chorale Roanne | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 80.3 | 82.5 | 2-2 | L2 |
| 10 | Limoges Limoges | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 87.3 | 88.3 | 1-2 | L1 |
| 11 | Boulazac Boulazac | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 79.3 | 80.3 | 1-2 | W1 |
| 12 | Saint-Quentin Saint | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 89.3 | 97.7 | 1-2 | L2 |
| 13 | Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 88.7 | 89 | 1-2 | L1 |
| 14 | Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 68 | 84 | 0-3 | L3 |
| 15 | Nancy Nancy | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 72 | 90.3 | 0-3 | L3 |
| 16 | Gravelines Dunkerque Gravelines | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 78.3 | 91.3 | 0-3 | L3 |
Play offs: 1/8-finals
Promotion - Play Offs
relegation playoff
Relegation
France All Star
France Basketball Cup
FRC SC
Ligue Feminine de Basketball
Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B