Turkey Basketball League
2026-2027
| W | L | W-R | +/- | Get | Miss | L10 | Streak | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mersin BSB Mersin | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 89 | 75.4 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce Gelisim Fenerbahce Gelisim | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 | 86 | 84 | 1-0 | W1 |
| 3 | Harem Spor Harem Spor | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.5 | 84.3 | 65.3 | 5-1 | W2 |
| 4 | Kahramanmaras Istiklal Kahramanmaras Istikl | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.5 | 87.3 | 74.3 | 5-1 | W5 |
| 5 | Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 1 | 80.6 | 75.2 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 6 | Goztepe Goztepe | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 1 | 81.4 | 72.8 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 7 | Royal Hali Gaziantep Royal Hali Gaziantep | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.5 | 78.8 | 77 | 4-2 | W1 |
| 8 | Sigortam.net ITU Sigortam.net ITU | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 2.5 | 84.2 | 82.3 | 3-3 | W1 |
| 9 | Genclik Final Spor Genclik Final Spor | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 2.5 | 80.3 | 81.7 | 3-3 | W1 |
| 10 | Ankaragucu Mamak Belediye Mamak Belediyesi | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 3 | 77.6 | 94.4 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 11 | Pizza Bulls Pizza Bulls | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 73.7 | 85.3 | 2-4 | L1 |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler CASA Ted Kolejliler | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 79.8 | 82.5 | 2-4 | L1 |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji Fenerbahce Koleji | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 71 | 78 | 2-4 | L4 |
| 14 | Daruss Afaka Daruss Afaka | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 70.3 | 79.8 | 2-4 | L3 |
| 15 | Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediyespor Balikesir | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 75.8 | 78.5 | 2-4 | W1 |
| 16 | Ormanspor Genc Ankara Ormanspor Genc Ankar | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 4 | 83.2 | 83.8 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 17 | Konya Buyuksehir Konya Buyuksehir | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 4 | 73.6 | 81.6 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 18 | Kecioren Baglum Kecioren Baglum | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 4.5 | 83.8 | 86.5 | 1-5 | L5 |
| 19 | Kecioren Belediyesi Baglum Kecioren Belediyesi | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 84 | 86 | 0-1 | L1 |
Promotion team
Play offs
Playoffs
Relegation
Turkey Federation Cup
Turkey Kastamonu Basketball League Women
Turkish All Star
Turkish Cup Basketball
Women’s Turkish Basketball League
Turkish Basketball League