Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
2026-2027
| W | L | W-R | +/- | Get | Miss | L10 | Streak | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucentum Alicante Alicante | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 86 | 74.8 | 4-0 | W4 |
| 2 | MMT Estudiantes MMT | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 88 | 71.3 | 3-0 | W3 |
| 3 | Palencia Baloncesto Palencia | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 85.3 | 70.7 | 3-0 | W3 |
| 4 | Estela Estela | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 86 | 76.7 | 3-0 | W3 |
| 5 | Palmer Basket Palmer Basket | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 1 | 86.3 | 83.5 | 3-1 | W2 |
| 6 | C.B. Granada Granada | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.5 | 81.3 | 79 | 2-1 | W2 |
| 7 | Kalise Gran Canaria S.A.D. | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.5 | 87 | 73.7 | 2-1 | L1 |
| 8 | Albacete Albacete | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.5 | 84.7 | 86 | 2-1 | W2 |
| 9 | Caja 87s Caja 87s | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.5 | 74.3 | 74.7 | 2-1 | W2 |
| 10 | A.D.Sousas Ourense Ourense | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 86.5 | 85.3 | 2-2 | L2 |
| 11 | Feve Oviedo Feve Oviedo | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 84 | 92.8 | 2-2 | W2 |
| 12 | Cordoba Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 2.5 | 70 | 69.3 | 1-2 | L2 |
| 13 | Gipuzkoa Basket Gipuzkoa Basket | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 3 | 83.5 | 91.5 | 1-3 | L3 |
| 14 | Baloncesto Fuenlabrada ALTA | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 74.7 | 84 | 0-3 | L3 |
| 15 | Palma Air Europa-San Agustin Palma | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 85.3 | 94 | 0-3 | L3 |
| 16 | Zamora Zamora | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 66.3 | 78.7 | 0-3 | L3 |
| 17 | CB Tizona CB Tizona | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 87.8 | 96.8 | 0-4 | L4 |
| 18 | Hestia Menorca Hestia Menorca | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 69.3 | 80.3 | 0-3 | L3 |
Promotion team
Playoffs
Relegation
Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
Supercopa ACB